Thursday, March 7, 2002

How much do you love owl city?

omg i like so totally love owl city...who else thinks the lead singer is delicious...and im following them on twitter and they tweet the most randomest things..lol...just like all their songs seem so random but they actually have oodles of meaning lol.....only answer this if you are a fan please..i wanna see who elses is in love with them like me...oh and have you heard peppermint winter? you really should it's awesome...

Answer on How much do you love owl city?

Not at all.


Edit- Hahaha@ your second description!! You asked us, so we answered honestly!